Membership List

Registration No.
Name
Designation
From
G-101-2017 Dr.Balwant Singh Teacher Thane, Maharashtra
G-102-2017 Dr.Pandurang Ranmal Assistant Professor Parbhani, Maharashtra
G-103-2017 Dr.Abhijeet More Assistant Professor Latur, Maharashtra
G-104-2017 Mahendra Nagrale Assistant Professor Dhule, Maharashtra
G-105-2017 Dr.Swati Desai Associate Professor Mumbai, Maharashtra
G-106-2017 Dr.Sinku Kumar Singh Associate Professor Nanded, Maharashtra
G-107-2017 Dr.Piyush Jain Secretary PEFI New Delhi
G-108-2017 Dr.Bhaskar D Salvi Director of Sports Mumbai, Maharashtra
G-109-2017 Dr.Uday Parameshwar Dongare Assistant Professor Aurangabad, Maharashtra
G-110-2017 Dr.Manoj Madhav Painjane Assistant Professor Nanded, Maharashtra
G-111-2017 Dr.Santosh N Swami Coach Nanded, Maharashtra
G-112-2017 Dr.Rahul R Waghmare Assistant Professor Nanded, Maharashtra
G-113-2017 Mr.Mayur Thakare Assistant Professor Nandurbar, Maharashtra
G-114-2017 Mrs.Gopa De Assistant Professor Mumbai, Maharashtra
G-115-2017 Mrs.Rupal P Desai Social Worker Mumbai, Maharashtra
G-116-2017 Dr.Pruthviraj Desai Assistant Professor Mumbai, Maharashtra
G-117-2017 Dr.Sushma N Bansode Assistant Professor Mumbai, Maharashtra
G-118-2017 Jagadish Vanjari Teacher Nandurbar, Maharashtra
G-119-2017 Rakesh Mali Teacher Nandurbar, Maharashtra
G-120-2017 Jitendra Mali Teacher Nandurbar, Maharashtra
G-121-2017 Bharat Khairnar Teacher Nandurbar, Maharashtra
G-122-2017 Dr.Vinod Chandvani Assistant Professor Thane, Maharashtra
G-123-2017 Dr.Showkat Hussain Assistant Professor Jammu & Kashmir, Maharashtra
G-124-2017 Mr.Dharmendra Pratap Singh Assistant Professor Lucknow, UttarPradesh
G-125-2017 Dr.Subhash Desai C.A. Mumbai, Maharashtra
G-126-2017 Ms.M.K.A. Anoma Rathnayaka Lecturer Colombo, Srilanka
G-127-2017 Dr.K.A.T. Dharaneeta Lecturer Colombo, Srilanka
G-128-2017 Miss.Dilakshi R. De Silvia Lecturer Imbulgoda, Srilanka
G-129-2017 Dr. Marisa Poomiphak Na Nongkhai Lecturer Chiangrai (Thailand)
G-130-2017 Mr. Anthony Alberts Social Worker Surrey(United Kingdom)
G-131-2017 Dr. Raheem Ruyah Professor Al-Qadisiyah(Iraq)
G-132-2017 Dr. (Mrs) May Ali Professor Al-Qadisiyah(Iraq)
G-133-2017 Dr. Ali Ahmed Professor Al-Qadisiyah(Iraq)
G-134-2017 Mr. L . L . J. De Silva Wijeyeratne Lecturer Moratuwa (Sri Lanka)
G-135-2017 Mr. Qasim Lafta Teacher Al-Qadisiyah(Iraq)
G-136-2017 Mr. Hamid Abdulsada Teacher Al-Qadisiyah(Iraq)
G-137-2017 Dr. A. G. Amarasinghe Lecturer Kadawatha(Srilanka)
G-138-2017 Dr.Charanjit Kaur Banga Lecturer Mumbai(Maharashtra)
G-139-2017 Mr.Jayantha Munasinghe Lecturer Kadawatha(Srilanka)
G-140-2017 Mr.Vishal Kumar Gupta Scholar Deoria(Uttar Pradesh)
G-141-2017 Amir Vazini Taher Sports Instructor Tehran(Iran)
G-142-2017 Dr.Allan D'Souza Lecturer Mumbai(Maharashtra)
G-143-2017 Dr. Mehran Azarian Research scholar Khalkhal (Iran)
G-144-2017 Dr. Divakar Ruikar Director Physical Education & Sports Amravati (Maharashtra)
G-145-2017 Dr. Anil Vaidya Director Physical Education & Sports Amravati (Maharashtra)
G-146-2017 Mr. Nitin Deulkar Director Physical Education & Sports Amravati (Maharashtra)
G-147-2017 Ms. U. Wasana Lakshanthi Fernando Lecturer Kesbewa (Sri Lanka)
G-148-2017 Mr. Kailash Karale Director Physical Education & Sports Akola (Maharashtra)
G-149-2017 Dr. Umesh Rathi Director Physical Education & Sports Amravati (Maharashtra)
G-150-2017 Dr. Kalyan Maldhure Director Physical Education & Sports Amravati (Maharashtra)
G-151-2017 Dr. Madhuri Kopulwar Director Physical Education & Sports Amravati (Maharashtra)
G-152-2017 Ms. Rajni Bhoyar Director Physical Education & Sports Amravati (Maharashtra)
G-153-2017 Dr. Seema Deshmukh Director Physical Education & Sports Buldana (Maharashtra)
G-154-2017 Dr. Vahideh Razmi Asst. Professor Pune (Maharashtra)
G-155-2017 Dr. Mahdi Soleimani Farrokh Asst. Professor Pune (Maharashtra)
G-155-2017 Dr. Mahdi Soleimani Farrokh Asst. Professor Pune (Maharashtra)
G-156-2017 Mr. Nguyen Xuan Hien Sports Training Officer Danang City (Vietnam)
G-157-2017 Mr.P.Buvanendiran Lecturer Mannar (Sri Lanka)
G-158-2017 Mr. Rajiv Mishra Associate Professor Bhandup (Mumbai)
G-159-2017 Dr. N. R. Ramkumar Professor Chennai (Tamilnadu)
G-160-2017 Dr. Chandima Bogahawatta Senior Lecturer Horape ,Ragama, (Sri Lanka)
G-161-2017 K.V.J. Koshalee Lecturer Horape ,Ragama,(Sri Lanka)
G-162-2017 Dr. Sagar Narkhede Director of Physical Education & Sports Akola,(Maharashtra)
G-163-2017 Dr.Siti Baitul Mukarromah Porfessor Jawa Tengah, (Indonesia)
G-164-2017 Mrs.Vinodini Verma Assistant Professor Lucknow, (U.P)
G-165-2017 Dr. Mukesh Kumar Verma Assistant Professor Faizabad, (U.P)
G-166-2017 Sangharsh Kumar Singh Assistant Professor Faizabad, (U.P)
G-167-2017 Ms. Sirinkaanta Pongrasert Research Scholar Bangkok, (Thailand)
G-168-2017 Dr. Hisam Hindawy Howayde Dean Of Faculty Qadisiyah, (Iraq)
G-169-2017 Dr. Shraddha Bhome Assistant Professor Thane, (Maharashtra)
G-170-2017 Adv. Suyash Pradharn Incharge Principal Thane, (Maharashtra)
G-171-2017 Mrs. Varsha More Assistant Professor Thane, (Maharashtra)
G-172-2017 Mr.Manoj Wagh Assistant Professor Thane, (Maharashtra)
G-173-2017 Sri Sumartiningsih Lecturer Central Java, (Indonesia)
G-174-2017 Mr Vijay Vishwakarma Assistant Professor Mumbai, (Maharashtra)
G-175-2017 Pradnya Pravin Tiwad Assistant Professor Dombivli, (Maharashtra)
G-176-2017 Pinky Gerela Assistant Professor Ulhasnagar, (Maharashtra)
G-177-2017 Mr.Farookh Shaikh Assistant Professor Dombivli, (Maharashtra)
G-178-2017 Dr.Wisam Yaseen Burhan Dean Qudisiyah, (Iraq)
G-179-2017 Mr.Khan Mohammed Imran Assistant Professor Mumbai, (Maharashtra)
G-180-2017 Mr.Khan Saquib Ahmad Assistant Professor Thane, (Maharashtra)